1435175000060394
Loading...

Myanmar Cute Singer and Model: Mi Sandy

Myanmar Cute Singer and Model: Mi Sandy







Myanmar Hip hop Singer and Model: Mi Sandi
Real Name: Mi Sandi Min Nyan
Date of Birth: 12 June 1990
Old Student of BEHS 1 Dagon

Photographer: Unknown
Photos from Facebook.

မ်က္ႏွာသစ္ ေမာ္ဒယ္ ႏွင့္ အဆိုေတာ္မေလး မိစႏီၵ ပါ။


ADVERTISEMENT


Mi Sandi 8442842839912129804

Post a Comment Default Comments

  1. အဆိုေတာ္ ျဖစ္ ဖို့အမ်ာျကီးျကိုးစားပါ

    ReplyDelete
  2. အားေပးေနတယ္ႀိကိဳးစားပါ

    ReplyDelete
  3. မမကို(မၿငိဳရက္ဘူး)သီခ်င္းနဲ႔အရမ္းျကိဳက္တယ္

    ReplyDelete

emo-but-icon

Home item